CR Section Conclaves
C-1A Phillippo SR, MN
Totanhan Nakaha 16
Sep 10-12, 2010
C-1B LE Philips SR, WI
Otyokwa 337
Sep 17-19, 2010
C-2A Camp Miakonda, OH
Tindeuchen 522
Apr 30-May 2, 2010
C-2B Camp Rotary, MI
Mischigonong 89
Apr 23-25, 2010
C-3A Indian Mound SR, WI
Mikano 231
Sep 24-26, 2010
C-3B Saukenauk SR, IL
Black Hawk 67
Sep 24-26, 2010
C-4A Camp Seven Ranges, OH
Sipp-O 377
May 21-23, 2010
C-4B Camp Kootaga, WV
Nendawen 618
May 14-16, 2010
C-5A Camp Augustine, NE
Tatanka Anpetu-Wi 94
Sep 10-12, 2010
C-5B Theodore Naish SR, KS
Tamegonit 147
Apr 23-25, 2010
C-6A Franklin L Cary Camp, IN
Takachsin 173
Apr 16-18, 2010
C-6B Camp Friedlander, OH
Ku-Ni-Eh 145
May 21-23, 2010
C-7A&B Gr Lakes Naval Base, IL
Ma-Ka-Ja-Wan 40
Apr 30-May 2, 2010
NE Section Conclaves
NE-1A C Roosevelt, Katahdin SR, ME
Pamola 211
Jun 11-13, 2010
NE-1B Camp Squanto, MA
Tisquantum 164
Jun 11-13, 2010
NE-2A Camp Sequassen, CT
Owaneco 313
Jun 11-13, 2010
NE-3A Camp Russell, NY
Ga-Hon-Ga 34
Aug 13-15, 2010
NE-4A Camp Mountain Run, PA
Ah'Tic 139
Jun 11-13, 2010
NE-4B Camp Seven Mountains, PA
Monaken 103
Jun 11-13, 2010
NE-5A Pine Hill SR, NJ
Te'Kening 37
Jun 11-13, 2010
NE-5B Goose Pond SR, PA
Lowwapaneu 191
Jun 11-13, 2010
NE-6A Sinoquipe SR, PA
Guneukitschik 317
May 21-23, 2010
NE-6B Camp Tuckahoe, PA
Tuckahoe 386
May 21-23, 2010
NE-7A Winnebago SR, NJ
Woapalanne 43
Jun 4-6, 2010
NE-7B Camp Ranachqua,
Ten Mile River SR, NY
Nacha Nimat 86
Jun 11-13, 2010
SR Section Conclaves
SR-1A Camp V-Bar, Salmen SR, MS
Chilantakoba 397
Apr 16-18, 2010
SR-1B Camp Binachi, MS
Ashwanchi Kinta 193
Apr 16-18, 2010
SR-2/3N CW Post Memorial SR, TX
Nakona 150
Apr 16-18, 2010
SR-2/3S Baylor University, TX
hosted by section
Jul 9-11, 2010
SR-4 Flaming Arrow SR, FL
Seminole 85
Apr 16-18, 2010
SR-5 Camp Old Indian, SC
Atta Kulla Kulla 185
Apr 23-25, 2010
SR-6 Boxwell SR, TN
Wa-Hi-Nasa 111
Apr 16-18, 2010
SR-7A C Powhatan, Blue Ridge SR, VA
Tutelo 161
Apr 23-25, 2010
SR-7B C Boddie, East Carolina SR, NC
Croatan 117
Apr 16-18, 2010
SR-8 Osage Co. Fairgrounds, OK
Ta Tsu Hwa 138
Apr 23-25, 2010
SR-9 C Tukabatchee, Warner SR
Alibamu 179
Apr 16-18, 2010
WR Section Conclaves
W-1N Camp Hahobas, WA
Nisqually 155
Apr 23-25, 2010
W-1E Camp Easton, ID
Es-Kaielgu 311
Sep 24-26, 2010
W-1S Willamette Pass Ski Resort, OR
Wauna La-Mon'tay 442
Sep 10-12, 2010
W-2N Horseshoe Bend HS, ID
Tukarica 266
Aug 27-29, 2010
W-2S Delta IPP Man Camp, UT
El-Ku-Ta 520
Apr 16-18, 2010
W-3N Camp Masonite-Navarro, CA
Orca 194
Sep 17-19, 2010
W-3S Chesebrough SR, CA
Miwok 439
Sep 24-26, 2010
W-4N Oak View Resource Ctr, CA
Topa Topa 291
Sep 24-26, 2010
W-4S El Monte HS, CA
Ta Tanka 488
Oct 1-3, 2010
W-5 Regis Jesuit HS, CO
Tahosa 383
Apr 30-May 2, 2010
W-6W Marana Middle Sch, AZ
Papago 494
Oct 15-17, 2010
W-6E Alamogordo HS, NM
Gila 378
Apr 9-11, 2010
W-6P Camp Maluhia, HI
Maluhia 554
Sep 10-12, 2010

Please contact me if you can help by providing missing or updated information: webmaster [at] oasections.com







OASectionConclaves.com
This page updated: 
webmaster @ oasections.com
OASections.com
¤

Facts and Myths about Lodge Numbers


Copyright © 2011-16 by Robert Higgins. All rights reserved.